Openocds-9t57fa-169026·Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR)·Closes in 36d
Mirror Steered System Electronics Design and Manufacture for CSIR
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Proposal
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Request for Proposals (RFP) for The provision of Mirror Steered System Electronics Design and Manufacture to the CSIR
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 9 October 2026 - 16:30. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
National Youth Development... - Information...: Rfp2026/05/Nyda
National Youth Development AgencyCloses 7 October 2026
National Home Builders... - Computer programm...
National Home Builders Registration CouncilCloses 2 October 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: 5-2-2-1 Dlrrd 0009 2026-2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 29 September 2026
Agrément South Africa - Financial service...: Asa 02/2026
Agrément South AfricaCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Administrative...: 5/2/2/1- Dlrrd 0010 (2026/2027)
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Professional,...
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 18 September 2026