Closedocds-9t57fa-163140·National Museum Bloemfontein·Closed
Vacuum and Extension Code Reel Supply Contract
Bloemfontein, Free State
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
Request for quote for once-off supply and delivery vacuum and extension code reels
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 31 July 2026 - 15:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 826-2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 9 October 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 825-2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid824 -2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 7 October 2026
Free State - Social... - Services: Fsdsd Rfq Training/2026/2027
Free State - Social DevelopmentCloses 10 September 2026
Eskom - Water supply;...: E3470ntcsakznsg
ESKOMCloses 5 October 2026
Free State - Public Works - Accommodation: Dpwfs (Rfp) 006/2026 (Re-Advert)
Free State - Public WorksCloses 2 October 2026