Closedocds-9t57fa-163298·Tourism·Closed
Event Coordinator for Free State Kroonspark Festival
Pretoria, Free State
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 23 July 2026
Scope
Request for quote of Event Coordinator in Kroonspark Free State IM1562026 Etender
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 28 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 825-2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid824 -2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 7 October 2026
Mangaung Metropolitan... - Other service...: Mmm/Bid 826-2026/2027
Mangaung Metropolitan MunicipalityCloses 9 October 2026
Free State - Social... - Services: Fsdsd Rfq Training/2026/2027
Free State - Social DevelopmentCloses 10 September 2026
Eskom - Water supply;...: E3470ntcsakznsg
ESKOMCloses 5 October 2026
Free State - Public Works - Accommodation: Dpwfs (Rfp) 006/2026 (Re-Advert)
Free State - Public WorksCloses 2 October 2026