Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168855·ISimangaliso Wetland Park·Closes in 7d
Specialised PPE and Monitoring Equipment Procurement Contract
St Lucia, KwaZulu-Natal
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
RFQ: appointment of service provider for procurement of specialised, research and monitoring PPE – re-advert
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 9 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
iSimangaliso Wetland Park - Services: 01-2026 Award
iSimangaliso Wetland ParkCloses 3 December 2026
Ingonyama Trust Board - Services to...: Itb/01/09/2026
Ingonyama Trust BoardCloses 10 September 2026
Ingonyama Trust Board - Administrative...: Itb/02/09/2026
Ingonyama Trust BoardCloses 10 September 2026
Msunduzi Local Municipality - Information...: Quotation No - Q12/1388 of 26/27
Msunduzi Local MunicipalityCloses 9 September 2026
Industrial Development... - Supplies: Fosrby-Rfp-11-26/27
Industrial Development Corporation of South Africa LimitedCloses 29 September 2026
Kwadukuza Municipality - Civil engineering: Tender No Mn 95/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 8 October 2026