WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167731·Artscape·Closes in 6d

Theatre Stage PLC Unit Replacement in Johannesburg

Cape Town, Western Cape
RFQ076_2026 Replacement for Theatre Stage PLCs Units.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Quotation

Published 1 September 2026
Scope
RFQ076/2026 Replacement of Theatre Stage PLC Unit
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 7 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
RFQ076_2026 Replacement for Theatre Stage PLCs Units.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg