Closing soonocds-9t57fa-167735·Artscape·Closes in 7d
Electrical Distribution Panels for 5 Major Hospitals
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 1 September 2026
Scope
RFQ075/2026 Electrical Equipment
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Bitou Municipality - Supplies: Scm/2026/92/Ps
Bitou MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Public Works - Supplies: Cptsc 09/26
Public WorksCloses 22 September 2026
Interfront - Services: Rft-23-2026-27
InterfrontCloses 22 September 2026
Western Cape - Provincial... - Other service...: Wcppt 03/2025
Western Cape - Provincial ParliamentCloses 16 September 2026
Artscape - Computer programm...: Rfq076/2026
ArtscapeCloses 7 September 2026
Artscape - Supplies: Rfq074/2026
ArtscapeCloses 4 September 2026