Openocds-9t57fa-167742·Interfront·Closes in 21d
Multi-Provider Recruitment Panel for Interfront Project
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 1 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a Panel of Recruitment Service Providers to Interfront
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Monday, 7 September 2026 - 11:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/390065371826550?p=ketrFSGJTFv6RL8aY7.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 22 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Bitou Municipality - Supplies: Scm/2026/92/Ps
Bitou MunicipalityCloses 2 October 2026
Public Works - Supplies: Cptsc 09/26
Public WorksCloses 22 September 2026
Western Cape - Provincial... - Other service...: Wcppt 03/2025
Western Cape - Provincial ParliamentCloses 16 September 2026
Artscape - Supplies: Rfq075/2026
ArtscapeCloses 8 September 2026
Artscape - Computer programm...: Rfq076/2026
ArtscapeCloses 7 September 2026
Artscape - Supplies: Rfq074/2026
ArtscapeCloses 4 September 2026