Openocds-9t57fa-168740·National Research Foundation·Closes in 9d
Cryogenic Liquid Nitrogen Cylinders for iThemba LABS, Faure
Cape Town, Western Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of Cryogenic Liquid Nitrogen Cylinders to iThemba LABS, Faure, Western Cape
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 11 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Western Cape - Health - Services: Wcghic0001/2026
Western Cape - HealthCloses 2 October 2026
Defence - Construction: Spsc/Pq/009a/2026
DefenceCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Agriculture,... - Electricity,...: Ssc Wc Q02 (2026/2027)
Department of Agriculture, Land Reform & Rural DevelopmentCloses 18 September 2026
Overberg Water - Services: Re-Advert RFP OW-015/2026/27
Overberg WaterCloses 16 September 2026
Overberg Water - Services: Re-Advert RFP OW-012/2026/27
Overberg WaterCloses 16 September 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Supplies: Rfq 2027/64
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 11 September 2026