Openocds-9t57fa-168913·Mnquma Local Municipality·Closes in 8d
Disability and Albinism Awareness Month Support Package
Butterworth, Eastern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Disability and Albinism Month
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 11 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0128
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0115
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0365
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
Emalahleni Local Municipality - Other service...: Elm/1/09/2026t
Emalahleni Local MunicipalityCloses 6 October 2026
Water and Sanitation - Construction: Wte-0582 Cs
Water and SanitationCloses 17 September 2026
Mnquma Local Municipality - Other service...: Scm/Mlm/13/26-27
Mnquma Local MunicipalityCloses 11 September 2026