Closedocds-9t57fa-162676·Onderstepoort Biological Products Limited·Closed
Municipality Seeks 12-Month Grounds Maintenance Panel
Pretoria, Gauteng
RFQ_OBP120_2026_27 Terrain Maintenance and Gardening Services for a period of 12 months.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Terrain Maintenance and Gardening Services for a period of 12 months
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 30 July 2026 - 15:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 05/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 03/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 02/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 01/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026