Openocds-9t57fa-168929·Road Accident Fund·Closes in 32d
Johannesburg Office Space Leasing Opportunity for 5 Years
Centurion, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the leasing of office space for the johannesburg office for a period of five (5) years.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Wednesday, 16 September 2026 - 11:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/330477981019522?p=Ze14a0Tr4IRHxmQDg3.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 5 October 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfr/La/Ippo-002/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 29 September 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfp159/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Women, Youth... - Services: Dwypd 01 - 2026/27
Department of Women, Youth and Persons with Disabilities (DWYPD)Closes 28 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Professional,...: Cogta (T) 03/2026
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 25 September 2026
Council for Scientific and... - Information and...: Csir Rfq 9589/18/09/2026
Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR)Closes 18 September 2026
Air Traffic and Navigation... - Services: ATNS/RFQ/03/2026/46/ATS-MS...
Air Traffic and Navigation Services Company LimitedCloses 17 September 2026