Openocds-9t57fa-168918·Air Traffic and Navigation Services Company Limited·Closes in 14d
Microsoft Office Training Contract for 12 Months Nationwide
Johannesburg, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for the provision and delivery of microsoft office training (word, excel, powerpoint, outlook, teams, sharepoint, and forms) at basic, intermediate, and advanced levels for a period of twelve (12) months, on an as-and-when-required basis – for the ats department and related sites
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 17 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Road Accident Fund - Rental and leasin...: Raf/2026/00058
Road Accident FundCloses 5 October 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfr/La/Ippo-002/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 29 September 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfp159/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 28 September 2026
Department of Women, Youth... - Services: Dwypd 01 - 2026/27
Department of Women, Youth and Persons with Disabilities (DWYPD)Closes 28 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Professional,...: Cogta (T) 03/2026
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 25 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Food and beverage...: Cogta (T) 01/2026
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 25 September 2026