Closedocds-9t57fa-162994·Brand RSA·Closed
Brand Reputation Training for Government Agencies
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 21 July 2026
Scope
Brand and reputation insight training
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 30 July 2026 - 16:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2970ntcsamwpc
ESKOMCloses 15 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026