Openocds-9t57fa-168790·Gauteng - Gauteng Enterprise Propeller·Closes in 13d
South African Government Seeks Multi-Year Liability Cover
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 2 September 2026
Scope
Liability Cover
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 15 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Lesedi Local Municipality - Services: 21/2026 Llm
Lesedi Local MunicipalityCloses 7 October 2026
Trans-Caledon Tunnel Authority - Services: 024/2026/Ewss/Sage300/Rfb
Trans-Caledon Tunnel AuthorityCloses 6 October 2026
Lesedi Local Municipality - Services: 19/2026 Llm
Lesedi Local MunicipalityCloses 5 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Other service...: Dg502/04/08/2026
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Information...: Dg50304082026
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 5 October 2026
National Consumer Commission - Information and...: Ncc/04/2026/2027
National Consumer CommissionCloses 28 September 2026