Openocds-9t57fa-168969·Eastern Cape - Eastern Cape Socio-Economic Consultative Council·Closes in 25d
5-Year Website Maintenance and Upgrade Contract
East London, Eastern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Maintenance and upgrade of website for a period of five (5) years
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 28 September 2026 - 15:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0128
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0115
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
South African National... - Activities of...: Nra 2025/0365
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 15 October 2026
Emalahleni Local Municipality - Other service...: Elm/1/09/2026t
Emalahleni Local MunicipalityCloses 6 October 2026
Mnquma Local Municipality - Other service...: Scm/Mlm/13/26-27
Mnquma Local MunicipalityCloses 11 September 2026
Mnquma Local Municipality - Other service...: Scm/Mlm/22/26-27
Mnquma Local MunicipalityCloses 11 September 2026