Openocds-9t57fa-168952·Ray Nkonyeni Local Municipality·Closes in 26d
Multi-Provider Ring Main Unit Supply Panel Now Open
Port Shepstone SP, KwaZulu-Natal
8-2-RNM0652 - Panel for Supply, Delivery and Off-loading of Ring Main Units to Ray Nkonyeni Municipality for a Three Year Period.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Panel for supply for supply, delivery and off-loading of ring main units for a three-year period
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Friday, 11 September 2026 - 10:00 at Clarification Virtual Meeting.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 29 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Majuba Tvet college - Services
Majuba Tvet collegeCloses 8 October 2026
Majuba Tvet college - Construction of...
Majuba Tvet collegeCloses 5 October 2026
The South African Bureau... - Manufacture of...
The South African Bureau of Standards (SABS)Closes 18 September 2026
Msunduzi Local Municipality - Services: Q12/1393 Of 26/27
Msunduzi Local MunicipalityCloses 11 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Services: Tpt/2026/08/1036/10741/Rfq
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 10 September 2026
Ingonyama Trust Board - Services to...: Itb/01/09/2026
Ingonyama Trust BoardCloses 10 September 2026