Closedocds-9t57fa-162674·Onderstepoort Biological Products Limited·Closed
Multi-Year Cleaning Services Contract for a 24/7 Facility
Pretoria, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Provision of Cleaning Services for a period of 12 months
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 30 July 2026 - 15:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp10/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 30 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 07/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 30 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 11/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 09/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 08/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026