Openocds-9t57fa-167578·City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd·Closes in 39d
Ivory Park Erven 1945 and 1946 Sale Now Open
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Request for proposals for the sale of erven 1945 and 1946 ivory park ext 2.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Monday, 14 September 2026 - 10:00 at Corner June Road and Masakhane Drive, Ivory Park Ext 2.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 9 October 2026 - 10:30. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 07/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 30 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 11/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 08/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 01/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026