Openocds-9t57fa-167575·City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) Ltd·Closes in 60d
Land Lease Opportunity in Worcester Region
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Request for proposals for the lease of a portion of the remainder of portion 45 farm klipfontein 203 iq
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Tuesday, 22 September 2026 - 11:00 at CNR OF MALIBONGWE DRIVE RANDBURG SPORTS COMPLEX(Randburg Sports Complex, ETA College)..
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 30 October 2026 - 10:30. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 11/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 09/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 08/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other service...: Rfp 01/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026