Openocds-9t57fa-168896·ESKOM·Closes in 22d
Mpumalanga Operating Unit Seeks Industrial Building Acquisition
Witbank, Mpumalanga
Expression of Interest (EOI) or Request for Information (RFI) Template - EOI Figtee area.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Expression of interest
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Provision of office/industrial building for acquisition (buying) in the Mpumalanga Operating Unit in Figtree area.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 25 September 2026 - 10:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Public Works - Services: Infq 004/26 Ai
Public WorksCloses 7 September 2026
SA Bureau of Standards - Other service...
SA Bureau of StandardsCloses 10 September 2026
Eskom - Disposals: E3469ntcsang
ESKOMCloses 17 September 2026
Eskom - Services: Mpmat11218gxrl
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3472dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3471dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026