Closing soonocds-9t57fa-169044·National Lotteries Commission·Closes in 4d
Heritage Day Celebration Catering Contract for Mpumalanga Office
Nelspruit, Mpumalanga
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Request for pricequotation for the appointment of a catering service
Provider for the national lotteries commission: heritage day celebration-
Mpumalanga office- re-issued.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 11:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
South African National... - Other service...
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 7 October 2026
Eskom - Services: E1089gxmpmtlcancel
ESKOMCloses 5 October 2026
Eskom - Disposals: E3461gxmpkus
ESKOMCloses 23 September 2026
Eskom - Services: E3467gxmpkom
ESKOMCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: Dlrrd-Mp0004(2026/2027)
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3472dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026