Openocds-9t57fa-168935·ESKOM·Closes in 26d
Komatí Power Station Seeks Civil Maintenance Provider for 36 Months
Blinkpan, Mpumalanga
E3467GXMPKOM Provision of civil maitenance at Komati Power Station for a perid of 36 months signed.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Provision of civil maintenance services for a period of 36 months at
Komati power station
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 29 September 2026 - 10:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Department of Rural... - Services: Dlrrd-Mp0004(2026/2027)
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3471dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3473dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3472dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Disposals: E3469ntcsang
ESKOMCloses 17 September 2026
SA Bureau of Standards - Other service...
SA Bureau of StandardsCloses 10 September 2026