Closedocds-9t57fa-163070·Airports Company of South Africa·Closed
Airport Regulated Pipeline Reporting Plan and Manual Development
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 21 July 2026
Scope
Request for quotation for the appointment of consulting firm to develop the regulatory reporting manual (rrm) implementation plan and cost allocation manual (cam), regulated petroleum pipeline, storage and loading activities for airports company south africa.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 31 July 2026 - 12:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2970ntcsamwpc
ESKOMCloses 15 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026