Closedocds-9t57fa-163004·Rand Water·Closed
Rand Water Seeks Digital Meeting Software Solution
Glenvista, Gauteng
RFQ 10416930 PROVISION OF DIGITAL MEETING MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE (BOARD MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE) FOR RAND WATER.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 21 July 2026
Scope
Request for quotation for the provision of digital meeting management software (board management software) for rand water
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 30 July 2026 - 00:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2970ntcsamwpc
ESKOMCloses 15 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026