Openocds-9t57fa-167566·Airports Company of South Africa·Closes in 21d
Western Precinct Diesel Generator Maintenance Contract for 36 Months
Ekurhuleni, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Request for quotation for the provision of standby diesel generator maintenance contract at western precinct for period of 36 months
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Monday, 7 September 2026 - 10:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/31918149518503?p=dzcQ62myikENpExOqa Meeting ID: 319 181 495 185 03 · online: join link.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 21 September 2026 - 16:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 07/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 30 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 11/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 09/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 08/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Real estate...: Rfp 06/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 9 October 2026
City Of Joburg Property... - Other manufacturing: Rfp 04/2027fy/Pf
City Of Joburg Property Company (SOC) LtdCloses 2 October 2026