WIRE LIVE·0 active tenders·+0 added today·National Treasury OCDS · synced , ·
ProTenders.
Closing soonocds-9t57fa-168907·Tourism·Closes in 5d

Executive Leadership Training for High-Performing Government Teams

Pretoria, Gauteng
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other

Request for Quotation

Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026.pdf
basic
PDF
Stop checking 14 portals. Start winning.

Your next contract is on the wire. Find it in five minutes.

Free to browse. Free alerts. No credit card. Built by South African SMMEs for South African SMMEs.

Browse all tenders →Set up free alerts
Wire liveOCDS-compliantPOPIA-alignedCape Town · Johannesburg