Closedocds-9t57fa-163073·Land and Agricultural Development Bank of South Africa·Closed
Agriculture Training Course for South African Farmers
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 21 July 2026
Scope
RFQ for Basics to Agri Value Chain Training Course
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 23 July 2026 - 14:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Agricultural Research Council - Information...: Arc/10/09/2026
Agricultural Research CouncilCloses 6 October 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp03-2026chm/01
HealthCloses 5 October 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp02-2025ai/02
HealthCloses 5 October 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269dxgour
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: 5-2-2-1 Dlrrd 0009 2026-2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 29 September 2026
Agrément South Africa - Financial service...: Asa 02/2026
Agrément South AfricaCloses 28 September 2026