Openocds-9t57fa-168833·Nama Khoi Local Municipality·Closes in 8d
Limpopo Schools Seek Bulk Order of Kids' Socks and Blankets
NAMA KHOI MUNICIPAL AREA, Northern Cape
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of minky blankets and school socks for boys and girls
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
National Development Agency - Accommodation: Cs01/02/26
National Development AgencyCloses 1 October 2026
Francis Baard District... - Services
Francis Baard District MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
Francis Baard District... - Services
Francis Baard District MunicipalityCloses 17 September 2026
Airports Company of South... - Services
Airports Company of South AfricaCloses 11 September 2026
DENEL (Pty) Ltd - Supplies: Rfq 2027/65
DENEL (Pty) LtdCloses 12 September 2026
Siyathemba Local Municipality - Supplies: Slm Rfq 54/2026
Siyathemba Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026