Closedocds-9t57fa-162626·Mbombela Local Municipality·Closed
Catering, Stage and Sound for Mbombela Outreach Programme
Mbombela, Mpumalanga
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Local Municipality
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider for catering, stage and sound system, and transport services for an outreach programme in the eastern region of the city of mbombela
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 24 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Eskom - Services: E3454gxmpgro
ESKOMCloses 28 October 2026
Eskom - Services: E3437gxmpcam
ESKOMCloses 2 October 2026
Eskom - Services: E1998GXMPKUSCancel
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Public Works - Services
Public WorksCloses 2 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E2264GXMPKUSCancel
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Services: E3310gxmpmat
ESKOMCloses 12 October 2026