Closedocds-9t57fa-162657·National - Department of Agriculture·Closed
80/20 Weighted Canopy Supply for GWM P-Series Trucks
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · National Department
Request for Quotation
Published 17 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider to supply and deliver steel top canopies 2025 gwm p -series d/c
80/20 principle will be applicable for this request of which 80 points will be for price and 20 points for specific goals
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 27 July 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Water and Sanitation - Other service...
Water and SanitationCloses 6 October 2026
Kwadukuza Municipality - Other service...: Tender MN142/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Office of the Pension... - Information and...: Opfa/Ict/032026
Office of the Pension Funds AdjudicatorCloses 29 September 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp09-2026sd/01
HealthCloses 28 September 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp07-2026dai/01
HealthCloses 28 September 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfp157/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 23 September 2026