Openocds-9t57fa-169207·Road Accident Fund·Closes in 49d
Multi-Year Office Space Leasing for RAF Customer Experience Centres
Centurion, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 4 September 2026
Scope
Appointment of a service provider(s) for the leasing of office space for the raf customer experience centre (cec) offices (mahikeng, polokwane, tzaneen, mbombela, vhembe district, kimberley, gqeberha and bloemfontein) for the periods between three (3) years and five (5) years.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Tuesday, 15 September 2026 - 11:00 at Various Venues and Dates. Refer to the RFB Document.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 23 October 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Agricultural Research Council - Information...: Arc/10/09/2026
Agricultural Research CouncilCloses 6 October 2026
Health - Supplies: Hp03-2026chm/01
HealthCloses 5 October 2026
Justice & Constitutional... - Human health and...: Rfb 01 2026
Justice & Constitutional DevelopmentCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269DXGOURe-Issue
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Manufacture of...: E3269dxgour
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Community Schemes Ombud... - Information and...: Csos005-2026
Community Schemes Ombud ServiceCloses 29 September 2026