Closedocds-9t57fa-163319·Road Accident Fund·Closed
Road Accident Fund Seeks 5-Year Intermediary Brokerage Service
Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Government
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 23 July 2026
Scope
Appointment of an intermediary/brokerage service provider to the road accident fund for a period of five (5) years.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 14 August 2026 - 11:00.
More like this
Sedibeng TVET College - Services: Sedcol-06/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Electricity,...: Sedcol-07/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Education: Sedcol-05/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 28 September 2026
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026