Closedocds-9t57fa-162811·Land and Agricultural Development Bank of South Africa·Closed
SAP Finance Module Upgrade with ZARONIA Interest Rate Reference
Pretoria, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 19 July 2026
Scope
Configuration of New Interest rate reference (ZARONIA) on SAP Finance and Loans Management Modules
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 24 July 2026 - 16:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Eskom - Food and beverage...
ESKOMCloses 5 October 2026
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfr/La/Ippo-002/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Women, Youth... - Services: Dwypd 01 - 2026/27
Department of Women, Youth and Persons with Disabilities (DWYPD)Closes 28 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Professional,...: Cogta (T) 03/2026
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 25 September 2026
Council for Scientific and... - Information and...: Csir Rfq 9589/18/09/2026
Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR)Closes 18 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E1570GXNOUvalidity
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026