Openocds-9t57fa-168943·ESKOM·Closes in 32d
Rossherville Staff Canteen Food and Beverage Services Contract
Johannesburg, National
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 3 September 2026
Scope
Provision of canteen services at the rosherville staff canteen for a period
Of 3 years.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Thursday, 10 September 2026 - 10:00 at MS teams.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 5 October 2026 - 10:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
More like this
Development Bank of... - Services: Rfr/La/Ippo-002/2026
Development Bank of Southern AfricaCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Women, Youth... - Services: Dwypd 01 - 2026/27
Department of Women, Youth and Persons with Disabilities (DWYPD)Closes 28 September 2026
Department of Corporative... - Professional,...: Cogta (T) 03/2026
Department of Corporative Governance and Traditional AffairsCloses 25 September 2026
Council for Scientific and... - Information and...: Csir Rfq 9589/18/09/2026
Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR)Closes 18 September 2026
Eskom - Supplies: E1570GXNOUvalidity
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026
Air Traffic and Navigation... - Services: ATNS/RFQ/03/2026/46/ATS-MS...
Air Traffic and Navigation Services Company LimitedCloses 17 September 2026