Closedocds-9t57fa-163145·South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited·Closed
Wellness Case Management Services for Nuclear Industry Workers
Hartebeespoort, North West
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · State-Owned Enterprise
Request for Quotation
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
Necsa -RFQ -0004 - Wellness Case Management
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Monday, 27 July 2026 - 12:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Maquassi hill Local... - Construction: Mhlm/Mig/07/2026/2027
Maquassi hill Local MunicipalityCloses 20 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 3/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
Magalies Water - Water collection,...: Rfb/Mw/Es-09/2026-27/01
Magalies WaterCloses 6 October 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Civil engineering: Nw Con (003) 2026/2027
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 28 September 2026
North West - Office of the... - Education: Nwotp 2/2026/27
North West - Office of the PremierCloses 29 September 2026