Closedocds-9t57fa-163095·ESKOM·Closed
Multi-Year Executive Search Panel Now Open
Johannesburg, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
Panel of Service Providers to Search for Executives and Specialised Skills Sourcing for a period of 3 years.
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Wednesday, 29 July 2026 - 10:00 at MicroSoft Teams Meeting.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 14 August 2026 - 10:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Eskom - Construction
ESKOMCloses 28 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026