Openocds-9t57fa-167513·National Youth Development Agency·Closes in 8d
KZN NYDA Offices Seek Cleaning Chemicals and Supplies
KZN, KwaZulu-Natal
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Agency/Authority
Request for Quotation
Published 31 August 2026
Scope
Procurement of Cleaning Materials for NYDA KZN Offices
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 8 September 2026 - 10:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
uMngeni-uThukela Water - Services
uMngeni-uThukela WaterCloses 1 October 2026
Kwadukuza Municipality - Electricity,...: Tender No Mn 05/2026
Kwadukuza MunicipalityCloses 30 September 2026
Kwazulu Natal - Transport - Construction: Znb02971/00000/00/Hod/Inf/26/T
Kwazulu Natal - TransportCloses 30 September 2026
Nongoma Local Municipality - Rental and leasin...: 9/1 - T05/2026/27
Nongoma Local MunicipalityCloses 9 September 2026
Nongoma Local Municipality - Supplies: 9/1-T02/2026/27
Nongoma Local MunicipalityCloses 7 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Real estate...: BT1TRIMRFPER12 Hlobane
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 30 November 2026