Closedocds-9t57fa-163241·Gauteng – Community Education and Training College·Closed
Thutomfundo CLC Seeks Office Chair Supply Contract
Ekurhuleni, Gauteng
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 23 July 2026
Scope
Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Office Chair for THUTOMFUNDO CLC as per
the attached advert.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Friday, 24 July 2026 - 10:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Sedibeng TVET College - Services: Sedcol-06/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Electricity,...: Sedcol-07/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Education: Sedcol-05/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 28 September 2026
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026