Closedocds-9t57fa-163329·Johannesburg Water·Closed
Topographical Survey Services for 3 Major Depots
Johannesburg, Gauteng
RFQJW74SC26 - TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY SERVICES FOR SATELLITE DEPOT FOR ELECTROMECHANICAL SECTION AT GLENVISTA DEPOT, HURSTHILL DEPOT, SCOTT ATHOL DEPOT.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 23 July 2026
Scope
RFQJW74SC26 - topographical survey services for satellite depot for electromechanical section at glenvista depot, hursthill depot, scott athol depot(readvert)
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 30 July 2026 - 16:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
More like this
Sedibeng TVET College - Services: Sedcol-06/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Education: Sedcol-05/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 28 September 2026
Sedibeng TVET College - Electricity,...: Sedcol-07/2026
Sedibeng TVET CollegeCloses 5 October 2026
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026