Closedocds-9t57fa-163156·Johannesburg Water·Closed
Apple 20W USB-C Power Adaptor and 2m Charger Cable Supply
Johannesburg, Gauteng
RFQJW036NS26-27 (Apple 20W USB-C power adaptor and USB-C charger cable 2 metres)22-29 JULY.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
SUPPLY AND DELIVER Apple 20W USB-C power adaptor and USB-C charger cable 2 metres
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 29 July 2026 - 16:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Eskom - Construction
ESKOMCloses 28 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026