Closedocds-9t57fa-163167·Johannesburg Water·Closed
Zebra TC22 Mobile Scanner Supply and Equivalent Options
Johannesburg, Gauteng
RFQJW041NS26-27(SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF ZEBRA TC22 MOBILE COMPUTER SCANNER OR EQUIVALENT)22-29 JULY.pdf·1 document
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Quotation
Published 22 July 2026
Scope
Supply and deliver of zebra TC22 mobile computer scanner or equivalent
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 29 July 2026 - 16:00. Electronic submission accepted.
All tender attachments
More like this
South African National... - Construction: Nra 2025/0368
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
South African National... - Construction
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)Closes 8 October 2026
Gauteng - Legislature - Activities of...: Gpl004/2027
Gauteng - LegislatureCloses 7 October 2026
Eskom - Construction
ESKOMCloses 28 September 2026
Trade & Industry - Services: BID dtic 05/26-27
Trade & IndustryCloses 25 September 2026
City of Tshwane - Supplies: Q02-01-2026-27
City of TshwaneCloses 15 September 2026