Closedocds-9t57fa-162818·Purchasing Consortium Southern Africa (PURCOSA)·Closed
Ehlanzeni TVET College Seeks ICT Network Services Specialist
Mbombela, Mpumalanga
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 20 July 2026
Scope
The Appointment of a Service Provider for Network Services and ICT Infrastructure at Ehlanzeni TVET College
Briefing
Briefing scheduled for Tuesday, 28 July 2026 - 11:00 at Https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/380647622369091?p=7Wrghf1Jj5KzhKXzpj.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Tuesday, 11 August 2026 - 11:00. Hard copy submission required.
More like this
Eskom - Services: E3467gxmpkom
ESKOMCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: Dlrrd-Mp0004(2026/2027)
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3472dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Public Works - Services: Infq 004/26 Ai
Public WorksCloses 7 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Rental and leasin...: Tpt/2026/09/1122/11204/Rfq
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 8 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3473dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026