Closedocds-9t57fa-162865·National Empowerment Fund·Closed
Nelspruit Grade A Office Space Lease Opportunity
N/A, Mpumalanga
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Proposal
Published 20 July 2026
Scope
The NEF seeks to lease Grade A office space in the area of Nelspruit
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Wednesday, 12 August 2026 - 14:00. Electronic submission accepted.
More like this
Eskom - Services: E3467gxmpkom
ESKOMCloses 29 September 2026
Department of Rural... - Services: Dlrrd-Mp0004(2026/2027)
Department of Rural Development & Land ReformCloses 25 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3472dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026
Public Works - Services: Infq 004/26 Ai
Public WorksCloses 7 September 2026
Transnet SOC Ltd - Rental and leasin...: Tpt/2026/09/1122/11204/Rfq
Transnet SOC LtdCloses 8 September 2026
Eskom - Real estate...: E3473dxmpou
ESKOMCloses 25 September 2026