Openocds-9t57fa-151544·ESKOM·Closes in 121d
Supply and delivery of filter elements on an as and when required basis at arnot
Mpumalanga
Run AI analysis on this tender to surface must-have docs, deadlines, and risks.
Tender notice · Other
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published 20 March 2026
Scope
Supply and delivery of filter elements on an as and when required basis at arnot power station for the period of 5 years.
Submission deadline
Tenders must be submitted by Thursday, 31 December 2026 - 10:00. Hard copy submission required.
All tender attachments
More like this
Eskom - Information and...: E3428gxmpmat
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026
Eskom - Civil engineering: E3098gxmpgror
ESKOMCloses 18 September 2026
Eskom - Construction of...: E3444gxmpkus
ESKOMCloses 23 September 2026
Eskom - Construction: E3098GXMPGROCancell
ESKOMCloses 2 September 2026
Eskom - Services: E2982gxmpmat1
ESKOMCloses 30 September 2026
Eskom - Services: E3310gxmpmat
ESKOMCloses 12 October 2026